Log in

No account? Create an account
11 June 2008 @ 11:50 am
Since everyone else is doing it.....  
and I mean *everyone*... heh...

Behold... My Future
   I will marry Jensen Ackles.
   After a wild honeymoon, We will settle down in Texas in our fabulous House.
   We will have 1 kid(s) together.
   Our family will zoom around in a black BMW.
   I will spend my days as a Researcher, and live happily ever after.
whats your future

Current Mood: amusedamused
ckllckll on June 11th, 2008 03:59 pm (UTC)
I'm surprised you got Jensen
jessm78: Supernatural: J2 dynamic duojessm78 on June 11th, 2008 04:20 pm (UTC)
I am too. I put him, Jared, Sam, and Dean (lol). What are the chances I'd get Jensen?
i'm on a website where people fuck fruitgeckoholic on June 11th, 2008 05:52 pm (UTC)
Hey, your result sounds pretty normal compared to many others . . . ;-)
jessm78: Supernatural: J2 dynamic duojessm78 on June 12th, 2008 09:08 pm (UTC)
Yeah, I was surprised how normal it came out...and I did put some very silly things into it, lol
vixen_logic: SNP toiletvixen_logic on June 11th, 2008 09:22 pm (UTC)
Dude! We used to play this game a lot when we were younger. Oh the memories. *g*
jessm78: Supernatural: Dean in Hollywood Babylonjessm78 on June 11th, 2008 09:26 pm (UTC)
We did too! It was so much fun. We used to put silly names and silly places in it all the time. Hee hee :)

I saw a lot of people on my flist doing it, so I thought why not? *g*
Schnute23: AnimatedDean/samschnute23 on June 11th, 2008 10:24 pm (UTC)
*g* Your results sounds like the real world ,)
jessm78: Supernatural: Sam in ELAC (jessm78 on June 12th, 2008 09:09 pm (UTC)
lol! It kind of does, doesn't it. Hmm I wonder if that's a sign...? ;)
hesaysokiedokie: j2 bunny lovehesaysokiedokie on June 11th, 2008 10:59 pm (UTC)
lucky you! you got Jensen! not bad at all even though Jared is better because I got him LOL jk
jessm78: Supernatural: Sam in ELAC (jessm78 on June 12th, 2008 09:10 pm (UTC)
I knew you were gonna say that, LOL ;)

Of course I could do it over till I get Jared..*evil smile* j/k!